"А" ОГ София (столица) |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-08-27 18:00 | 1 кръг | Д | Гранит (Владая) | 2:3 |
2023-09-03 18:00 | 2 кръг | Г | Сокол (Негован) | 3:2 |
2023-09-10 17:00 | 3 кръг | Д | София спорт (София) | 4:2 |
2023-09-17 18:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Банкя 2009 (Банкя) | 4:2 |
2023-09-24 17:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Мрамор (Мрамор) | 3:4 |
2023-10-01 16:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Академик 1947 (София) | 3:0 |
2023-10-08 14:30 | 7 кръг | Г | Житен (Житен) | 1:1 |
2023-10-15 13:00 | 8 кръг | Д | Железница (Железница) | 6:0 |
2023-10-22 16:00 | 9 кръг | Г | Левски (Чепинци) | 4:0 |
2023-10-28 11:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) | 2:0 |
2023-11-04 14:00 | 11 кръг | Г | Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) | 8:0 |
2023-11-12 15:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 10:1 |
2023-11-19 17:00 | 13 кръг | Г | Ферион (Кубратово) | 6:1 |
2023-12-10 14:00 | 14 кръг | Д | Левски Раковски (София) | 1:0 |
2023-12-03 14:00 | 15 кръг | Г | Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) | 3:0* |
2024-04-10 17:00 | 16 кръг | Г | Гранит (Владая) | 2:0 |
2024-03-03 16:00 | 17 кръг | Д | Сокол (Негован) | 3:3 |
2024-03-10 13:00 | 18 кръг | Г | София спорт (София) | 4:2 |
2024-03-17 16:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Банкя 2009 (Банкя) | 7:2 |
2024-03-24 16:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Мрамор (Мрамор) | 1:1 |
2024-03-31 17:00 | 21 кръг | Г | Академик 1947 (София) | 1:0 |
2024-04-07 11:00 | 22 кръг | Д | Житен (Житен) | 3:1 |
2024-04-14 17:00 | 23 кръг | Г | Железница (Железница) | 3:1 |
2024-04-21 17:00 | 24 кръг | Д | Левски (Чепинци) | -:- |
2024-04-28 17:00 | 25 кръг | Г | Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) | -:- |
2024-05-01 18:00 | 26 кръг | Д | Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) | -:- |
2024-05-12 16:00 | 27 кръг | Г | Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | -:- |
2024-05-19 18:00 | 28 кръг | Д | Ферион (Кубратово) | -:- |
2024-05-26 18:00 | 29 кръг | Г | Левски Раковски (София) | -:- |
2024-06-02 18:00 | 30 кръг | Д | Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) | -:- |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2024-02-07 13:00 | - | Г | Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) | 0:2 |