"А" ОГ Бургас |
Липа (Череша) | отл. | Русокастро (Русокастро) |
Балкан 1980 (Планиница) | отл. | Камено (Камено) |
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) | отл. | Странджанец (Царево) |
Ропотамо (Приморско) | отл. | Черноморски спортист (Обзор) |
Звезденбург (Бургас) | отл. | Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) |
Свети Никола (Бургас) | отл. | Вихър (Айтос) |
"Б" ОГ Бургас - източна подгрупа |
Свети Влас (Свети Влас) | отл. | Устрем (Тънково) |
Долно Езерово (кв.Долно Езерово, Бургас) | отл. | Ахелой (Ахелой) |
Равда (Равда) | отл. | Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) |
Черноморец (Несебър) | отл. | Бургас спорт (Бургас) |
Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) | отл. | Равнец 2011 (Равнец) |
"Б" ОГ Бургас - централна подгрупа |
Алтай (Карагеоргиево) | отл. | Сокол (Порой) |
Просеник 2019 (Просеник) | отл. | Черно море-Рудник (кв.Рудник, Бургас) |
Манолич (Манолич) | отл. | Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) |
Балкан 2009 (Добра поляна) | анл. | Бяла река (Тополица) |
ЮСВ: Враца - Междуобластна група |
Ботев (Враца) | отл. | Ком (Берковица) |
ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) | отл. | Бдин 1923 (Видин) |
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) | отл. | Кариана (Ерден) |
ЮСВ: Пловдив - Зонална група |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | отл. | Сокол (Марково) |
ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група |
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) | отл. | Орлета (Пазарджик) |
Деца: Пловдив - Областна група |
Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) | отл. | Родопа 1927 (Смолян) |
ЮСВ: София (столица) - Зонална група |
Сливнишки герой (Сливница) | отл. | Пирин 1941 (Разлог) |
Чавдар (Етрополе) | отл. | ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) |
Септември (София) | отл. | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) |
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) | отл. | Барокко (София) |
Беласица (Петрич) | отл. | Спортист 2009 (Своге) |
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) | отл. | Ботев 57 СОУ (София) |
Миньор (Перник) | отл. | Локомотив София 1929 (София) |
Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | отл. | Левски (София) |
ЮМВ: София (столица) - Зонална група - зона I |
Оборище (Панагюрище) | отл. | Славия 1913 (София) |
Левски Раковски (София) | отл. | ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) |
Олимпиец (София) | отл. | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) |
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) | отл. | Барокко (София) |
Национал (София) | отл. | Септември (София) |
Царско село 2015 (София) | отл. | Ботев 57 СОУ (София) |
Витоша 13 (София) | отл. | Левски (София) |
ЦСКА (София) | отл. | Локомотив София 1929 (София) |
ДПГ13: Хасково - Областна група (Футбол 11) |
АФК Хасково (Хасково) | 0:6 | Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 0:2 | ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково) |
Евророма (Свиленград) | 3:0 | Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) |
ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) | 1:1 | Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) |