IX кръг |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Лион 2017 (Пловдив) | 5:0 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 0:1 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | 1:6 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 5:1 |
VIII кръг |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Лион 2017 (Пловдив) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 1:5 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 1:7 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 0:1 |
VII кръг |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 4:2 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | 6:1 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Лион 2017 (Пловдив) | 3:2 |
VI кръг |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 1:3 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Лион 2017 (Пловдив) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 2:2 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 9:1 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:7 |
V кръг |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Лион 2017 (Пловдив) | 10:0 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 4:0 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 4:3 |
IV кръг |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 1:8 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 3:0 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Лион 2017 (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 2:5 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | 0:3 |
III кръг |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Лион 2017 (Пловдив) | 0:2 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 6:4 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 4:2 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 0:2 |
II кръг |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 6:3 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:9 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Лион 2017 (Пловдив) - ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 0:3 |
I кръг |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 17:45 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 0:3 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 4:2 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 6:1 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 1:3 |