XII кръг |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) | 4:10 |
XIII кръг |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) - Труд (Труд) | 4:3 |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) - Академик (Пловдив) | 2:7 |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 3:3 |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Академия Спартак (Пловдив) - Чавдар (Пловдив) | 5:3 |
XI кръг |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) | 3:5 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Пловдив сити (Пловдив) | 1:4 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) - Чавдар (Пловдив) | 6:1 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Труд (Труд) | 4:2 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Академия Спартак (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 5:1 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) | 5:5 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Академик (Пловдив) | 5:2 |
X кръг |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 5:6 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Труд (Труд) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 1:2 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:2 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Пловдив) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 2:8 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 0:6 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) - Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) | 6:4 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Пловдив сити (Пловдив) - Академия Спартак (Пловдив) | 3:3 |
IX кръг |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Пловдив сити (Пловдив) | 4:4 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 1:7 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Пловдив) - Академик (Пловдив) | 0:8 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 2:2 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) | 4:5 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Академия Спартак (Пловдив) - Труд (Труд) | 4:3 |
VIII кръг |
29 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Труд (Труд) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 2:0 |
29 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 4:7 |
29 октомври 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) - Чавдар (Пловдив) | 5:1 |
29 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 2:7 |
29 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) - Академия Спартак (Пловдив) | 2:6 |
29 октомври 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 4:5 |
VII кръг |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Пловдив сити (Пловдив) | 1:8 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 2:1 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) - Труд (Труд) | 2:8 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) | 4:7 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 1:5 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) - Академик (Пловдив) | 4:3 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Академия Спартак (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 5:5 |
VI кръг |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 3:6 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 0:2 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Труд (Труд) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 5:1 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) - Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) | 4:3 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) | 4:5 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Пловдив сити (Пловдив) - Чавдар (Пловдив) | 9:1 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Академия Спартак (Пловдив) | 3:3 |
V кръг |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Пловдив) - Труд (Труд) | 1:8 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) | 4:6 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 4:1 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Академик (Пловдив) | 4:3 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) - Пловдив сити (Пловдив) | 3:3 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Академия Спартак (Пловдив) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 3:4 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 2:2 |
IV кръг |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) - Чавдар (Пловдив) | 7:0 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 4:1 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) | 5:2 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Пловдив сити (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 3:2 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Труд (Труд) - ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) | 3:4 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Академия Спартак (Пловдив) | 3:5 |
III кръг |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 4:3 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) | 3:3 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 5:2 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Труд (Труд) | 2:8 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) - Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) | 3:8 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Пловдив сити (Пловдив) - Академик (Пловдив) | 3:3 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Академия Спартак (Пловдив) | 10:2 |
II кръг |
22 септември 2023, петък, 14:00 ч: |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 5:3 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 13:00 ч: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Чавдар (Пловдив) | 5:1 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 12:00 ч: |
Труд (Труд) - Пловдив сити (Пловдив) | 6:1 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 11:00 ч: |
Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 6:2 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 10:00 ч: |
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - ФК Хасково 2022 II (Хасково) | 1:3 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 09:00 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 3:7 |
I кръг |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Бригада 2010 (Димитровград) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 6:5 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Пловдив) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 1:5 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Пловдив сити (Пловдив) - Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) | 5:3 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Труд (Труд) - Академик (Пловдив) | 2:2 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 3:3 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Академия Спартак (Пловдив) | 2:3 |