Първа професионална лига |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 4:2 | Септември (София) |
Дунав 2010 (Русе) | 1:0 | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) |
Втора професионална лига |
Локомотив 1929 (София) | 2:1 | Поморие (Поморие) |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 0:1 | Литекс (Ловеч) |
Оборище (Панагюрище) | 1:3 | Царско село 2015 (София) |
Ботев (Враца) | 0:1 | Созопол (Созопол) |
Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) | 2:1 | Ботев (Гълъбово) |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 1:0 | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) |
"А" ОГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа |
Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) | 1:5 | Левски (Чепинци) |
Житен (Житен) | 4:1 | Банкя 2009 (Банкя) |
Сокол (Негован) | 1:4 | Надежда (Доброславци) |
Вихър (кв.Требич, София) | 0:4* | Локомотив БДЖ (София) |
Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) | 3:0 | Изтребител (Иваняне) |
Мрамор (Мрамор) | 5:0 | Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) |
"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа |
Урвич (Панчарево) | 4:1 | Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) |
Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) | 1:7 | Витоша II (Бистрица) |
Елитна група (U-15) - Северозападна зона |
Видин (Видин) | 0:14 | Литекс (Ловеч) |
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) | 1:1 | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) |
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) | 0:3 | Бдин 1923 (Видин) |
Ботев (Враца) | 3:1 | Спартак (Плевен) |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 2:0 | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) |
ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група |
Черноломец 2017 (Попово) | 0:12 | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) |
Деца: Варна - Зонална група |
Черноломец 2017 (Попово) | 0:5 | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) |
ДПГ13: Велико Търново - Зонална група (Футбол 11) |
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) | 5:3 | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) |
Ботев (Враца) | 7:0 | Спартак (Плевен) |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 10:0 | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) |
Деца: Видин - Областна група - подгрупа "Балкан" |
Дреновец (Дреновец) | 0:9 | Балкан (Белоградчик) |
Ружинци (Ружинци) | 13:0 | Рациария (Арчар) |
Рациария (Арчар) | 2:12 | Балкан (Белоградчик) |
ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група |
Партизан (Червен бряг) | 3:0* | Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) |
Пордим 2017 (Пордим) | 6:3 | Ботев (Луковит) |
Севлиево (Севлиево) | 7:2 | Левски 2007 (Левски) |
Литекс (Ловеч) | 2:0 | Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) |
Вихър (Славяново) | 2:1 | Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) |
ЮСВ: Пловдив - Зонална група |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 5:0 | Хасково (Хасково) |
Арда (Кърджали) | 3:0* | Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) |
Евроколеж (Пловдив) | 0:2 | Родопа Смолян (Смолян) |
ЮСВ: София (столица) - Зонална група |
Сливнишки герой (Сливница) | 0:1 | Септември (София) |
Чавдар (Етрополе) | 5:0 | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) |
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) | 2:1 | Царско село 2015 (София) |
Левски (София) | 8:0 | Барокко (София) |
Деца "Б": София (столица) - Областна група |
Барокко (София) | 0:8 | Ботев 57 СОУ (София) |
Локомотив 1929 (София) | 1:5 | Славия 1913 (София) |
ДИТ Спорт (София) | 3:0* | Олимпия ФК (София) |
Левски Раковски (София) | 2:3 | ЦСКА (София) |
Чавдар (Етрополе) | 0:2 | Н спорт (София) |
Лъвчетата (София) | 0:6 | Витоша 13 (София) |
Национал (София) | 5:1 | Царско село 2015 (София) |
ЮМВ: София - Междуобластна група |
Германея (Сапарева баня) | 3:4 | Ком 98 (Годеч) |
ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) | 2:0 | Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) |
Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | 2:7 | Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) |
Металург 1957 (Перник) | 3:2 | Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) |
Спортист 2009 (Своге) | 3:1 | ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) |
ЮСВ: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група |
Чирпан (Чирпан) | 8:1 | ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) |
Ботев (Гълъбово) | 1:1 | Миньор (Раднево) |
Арсенал (Казанлък) | 3:0 | Мъглиж (Мъглиж) |
Верея (Стара Загора) | 5:1 | Розова долина (Казанлък) |
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) | 0:3 | Сливен 2000 (Сливен) |