Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-08-06 18:30 1 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 2:2
2022-08-13 18:30 2 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
2022-08-20 18:00 3 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
2022-08-27 18:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
2022-09-03 17:00 5 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
2022-09-10 17:00 6 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
2022-09-17 17:00 7 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
2022-09-24 17:00 8 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
2022-09-28 17:00 9 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
2022-10-01 16:00 10 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
2022-10-08 16:00 11 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
2022-10-15 16:00 12 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
2022-10-22 16:00 13 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
2022-10-26 16:00 14 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
2022-10-29 16:00 15 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
2022-11-05 14:30 16 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
2022-11-12 14:30 17 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
2022-11-19 14:30 18 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
2022-11-26 14:30 19 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 29 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 31 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 35 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 36 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 37 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 38 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-09 18:00 - Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) 5:0
2022-07-13 18:00 - Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 0:1
2022-07-16 18:00 - Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:2
2022-07-20 18:00 - Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:3
2022-07-23 18:30 - Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 3:3
2022-07-27 18:00 - Д Черноморец (Балчик) 1:2
2022-07-30 10:30 - Д Черно море II (Варна) 2:2