"А" ОГ Пазарджик |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
Първа фаза, Първа група |
2023-08-27 18:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Хебър 1918 III (Пазарджик) | 2:2 |
2023-09-03 18:00 | 2 кръг | Д | Чепинец (Велинград) | 1:1 |
2023-09-10 17:00 | 3 кръг | Г | Спартак 2021 (Пещера) | анл. |
2023-09-17 17:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Левски (Паталеница) | 3:0 |
2023-09-24 17:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Величково (Величково) | 1:0 |
2023-09-30 17:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Звезда (Семчиново) | 7:0 |
2023-10-08 16:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Марица (Белово) | 2:0 |
2023-10-14 16:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Левски (Ракитово) | 4:0 |
2023-10-22 16:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Локомотив (Септември) | 4:1 |
2024-02-11 14:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Хебър 1918 III (Пазарджик) | 3:0* |
2023-11-11 14:00 | 11 кръг | Г | Чепинец (Велинград) | 2:2 |
2023-11-19 14:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Спартак 2021 (Пещера) | анл. |
2023-11-25 14:00 | 13 кръг | Г | Левски (Паталеница) | 2:2 |
2023-12-03 14:00 | 14 кръг | Д | Величково (Величково) | 3:0* |
2024-02-18 14:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Звезда (Семчиново) | 3:0 |
2024-02-24 14:00 | 16 кръг | Г | Марица (Белово) | 1:0 |
2024-03-03 15:00 | 17 кръг | Д | Левски (Ракитово) | 4:0 |
2024-03-10 15:00 | 18 кръг | Г | Локомотив (Септември) | 4:0 |
Втора фаза, Първа група |
2024-03-17 15:00 | 1 кръг | Д | Оборище II (Панагюрище) | 5:1 |
2024-03-24 15:00 | 2 кръг | Г | Сарая (Сарая) | 5:0 |
2024-03-30 16:00 | 3 кръг | Г | Вихър (Ветрен) | 2:0 |
2024-04-07 17:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Брацигово (Брацигово) | 0:5 |
2024-04-13 17:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Балкан 1952 (Варвара) | 1:2 |
2024-04-21 17:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Оборище II (Панагюрище) | 2:2 |
2024-04-28 17:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Сарая (Сарая) | -:- |
2024-05-12 18:00 | 8 кръг | Д | Вихър (Ветрен) | -:- |
2024-05-18 18:00 | 9 кръг | Г | Брацигово (Брацигово) | -:- |
2024-05-26 18:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Балкан 1952 (Варвара) | -:- |
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-07-08 09:00 | - | Д | Сокол (Марково) | 2:2 |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2024-01-20 11:00 | - | Д | Сокол (Марково) | 2:3 |