Североизточна Трета лига |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-08-12 18:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) | 1:4 |
2023-08-19 18:00 | 2 кръг | Д | Черно море II (Варна) | 1:4 |
2023-08-26 18:00 | 3 кръг | Г | Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) | анл. |
2023-09-02 17:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Спартак 1918 II (Варна) | 1:4 |
2023-10-11 16:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Черноломец 1919 (Попово) | 1:2 |
2023-09-16 17:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Локомотив 2022 (Русе) | 2:1 |
2023-09-23 17:00 | 7 кръг | Г | Септември 98 (Тервел) | 0:3 |
2023-10-01 16:00 | 8 кръг | Д | Бенковски (Исперих) | 1:0 |
2023-10-07 16:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) | 4:0 |
2023-10-14 16:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) | 1:0 |
2023-10-21 16:00 | 11 кръг | Г | Дунав от Русе II (Русе) | 2:1 |
2023-12-16 14:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Лудогорец 1945 III (Разград) | 0:6 |
2023-12-03 14:00 | 13 кръг | Г | Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) | 1:1 |
2023-11-11 14:00 | 14 кръг | Д | Устрем Д (Дончево) | 2:0 |
2023-11-18 14:00 | 15 кръг | Г | Волов (Шумен) | анл. |
2024-02-24 14:00 | 16 кръг | Д | Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) | 1:1 |
2024-03-02 15:00 | 17 кръг | Г | Черно море II (Варна) | 2:2 |
- | 18 кръг | | почива | |
2024-03-16 15:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Спартак 1918 II (Варна) | 0:7 |
2024-03-23 15:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Черноломец 1919 (Попово) | 0:1 |
2024-03-30 16:00 | 21 кръг | Г | Локомотив 2022 (Русе) | 2:1 |
2024-04-06 16:00 | 22 кръг | Д | Септември 98 (Тервел) | 1:1 |
2024-04-13 16:00 | 23 кръг | Г | Бенковски (Исперих) | 2:3 |
2024-04-21 16:00 | 24 кръг | Г | Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) | 2:0 |
2024-04-27 16:00 | 25 кръг | Г | Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) | 0:1 |
2024-05-01 17:00 | 26 кръг | Д | Дунав от Русе II (Русе) | 2:0 |
2024-05-11 17:00 | 27 кръг | Г | Лудогорец 1945 III (Разград) | -:- |
2024-05-18 17:00 | 28 кръг | Д | Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) | -:- |
2024-05-25 18:00 | 29 кръг | Г | Устрем Д (Дончево) | -:- |
- | 30 кръг | | почива | |
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-07-30 18:00 | - | Г | Бенковски (Исперих) | 5:4 |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2024-01-28 14:00 | - | Г | Фратрия II (Бенковски) | 2:1 |
2024-02-03 14:00 | - | Д | Бенковски (Исперих) | 0:3 |
2024-02-10 14:00 | - | Г | Спартак 1918 II (Варна) | 0:7 |
2024-02-17 14:00 | - | Д | Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) | 3:0 |