IX кръг
30 септември 2022, петък, 17:00 ч:
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - ОФК Локомотив (Мездра)2:1
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново)4:0
Вихър (Славяново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)1:1
Партизан (Червен бряг) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)1:0
Ювентус 95 (Малчика) - Левски 2007 (Левски)3:2
Павликени (Павликени) - Академик (Свищов)2:1
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Дреновец (Дреновец)5:1
VIII кръг
25 септември 2022, неделя, 17:00 ч:
ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)3:0
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Партизан (Червен бряг)0:1
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Севлиево (Севлиево)2:0
24 септември 2022, събота, 17:00 ч:
Дреновец (Дреновец) - Павликени (Павликени)1:3
Академик (Свищов) - Боруна (Царева ливада)2:0
Ботев II (Враца) - Ювентус 95 (Малчика)2:1
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Вихър (Славяново)0:6
Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)1:4
VII кръг
18 септември 2022, неделя, 17:00 ч:
Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) - ОФК Локомотив (Мездра)2:4
17 септември 2022, събота, 17:00 ч:
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)3:0
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)6:1
Вихър (Славяново) - Левски 2007 (Левски)2:0
Партизан (Червен бряг) - Ботев II (Враца)3:1
Ювентус 95 (Малчика) - Академик (Свищов)1:0
Боруна (Царева ливада) - Дреновец (Дреновец)0:2
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)3:3
VI кръг
10 септември 2022, събота, 19:00 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново)3:0
10 септември 2022, събота, 17:00 ч:
ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) - Павликени (Павликени)2:1
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Боруна (Царева ливада)3:0
Дреновец (Дреновец) - Ювентус 95 (Малчика)0:1
Академик (Свищов) - Партизан (Червен бряг)2:0
Ботев II (Враца) - Вихър (Славяново)2:4
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Севлиево (Севлиево)1:4
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)0:4
V кръг
3 септември 2022, събота, 17:00 ч:
Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)3:2
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Левски 2007 (Левски)3:0
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Ботев II (Враца)0:1
Вихър (Славяново) - Академик (Свищов)2:1
Партизан (Червен бряг) - Дреновец (Дреновец)3:0
Ювентус 95 (Малчика) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)2:3
Боруна (Царева ливада) - Павликени (Павликени)0:3
IV кръг
27 август 2022, събота, 18:00 ч:
ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) - Боруна (Царева ливада)5:1
Павликени (Павликени) - Ювентус 95 (Малчика)2:1
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Партизан (Червен бряг)1:2
Дреновец (Дреновец) - Вихър (Славяново)4:1
Академик (Свищов) - Севлиево (Севлиево)2:1
Ботев II (Враца) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)2:3
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново)3:2
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)0:2
III кръг
20 август 2022, събота, 18:00 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - ОФК Локомотив (Мездра)1:2
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Левски 2007 (Левски)4:0
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Академик (Свищов)5:0
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Дреновец (Дреновец)10:0
Вихър (Славяново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)2:0
Партизан (Червен бряг) - Павликени (Павликени)3:1
Ювентус 95 (Малчика) - Боруна (Царева ливада)3:1
19 август 2022, петък, 18:00 ч:
Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) - Ботев II (Враца)1:2
II кръг
13 август 2022, събота, 18:00 ч:
ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) - Ювентус 95 (Малчика)3:0
Боруна (Царева ливада) - Партизан (Червен бряг)2:1
Павликени (Павликени) - Вихър (Славяново)1:2
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Севлиево (Севлиево)1:0
Дреновец (Дреновец) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)2:4
Ботев II (Враца) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)0:2
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)5:0
12 август 2022, петък, 18:00 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново)5:1
I кръг
7 август 2022, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Ботев II (Враца)1:1
6 август 2022, събота, 18:00 ч:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - ОФК Локомотив (Мездра)1:3
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Академик (Свищов)1:2
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)3:2
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Павликени (Павликени)1:2
Вихър (Славяново) - Боруна (Царева ливада)4:0
Партизан (Червен бряг) - Ювентус 95 (Малчика)2:1
5 август 2022, петък, 18:00 ч:
Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) - Дреновец (Дреновец)5:0