Северозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-08-07 18:00 1 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 0:2
2021-08-14 18:00 2 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 1:1
2021-08-21 18:00 3 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) 1:2
2021-08-28 18:00 4 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 2:0
2021-09-05 16:00 5 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) 1:3
- 6 кръг
почива
2021-09-18 17:00 7 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 0:2
2021-09-25 17:00 8 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:3
2021-10-01 17:00 9 кръг Д Ботев II (Враца) 2:1
2021-10-09 16:00 10 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 1:1
2021-10-16 16:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:4
2021-10-23 16:00 12 кръг Г Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 3:1
2021-10-30 14:30 13 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 2:2
2021-11-06 14:30 14 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 0:1
2021-11-12 14:30 15 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:1
2021-11-19 14:30 16 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 1:2
2021-11-27 14:30 17 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 1:1
2022-02-19 14:00 18 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) -:-
2022-02-26 14:00 19 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
2022-03-05 14:30 20 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
2022-03-12 14:30 21 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
2022-03-19 14:30 22 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
2022-04-02 17:00 24 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2022-04-09 17:00 25 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
2022-04-16 17:00 26 кръг Г Ботев II (Враца) -:-
2022-04-22 17:00 27 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
2022-04-30 17:00 28 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
2022-05-07 18:00 29 кръг Д Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
2022-05-11 18:00 30 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
2022-05-14 18:00 31 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
2022-05-21 18:00 32 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
2022-05-28 18:00 33 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
2022-06-04 18:00 34 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2021-09-08 16:00 1-ви мач Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:3
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Враца, 1/2 финали
2021-08-11 18:30 1-ви мач Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 2:2
(5:3)
Област Враца, Финал
2021-08-18 18:00 1-ви мач Г Огоста (Хайредин) 4:2
Северозападна България, Финали
2021-08-25 18:00 1-ви мач Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 3:2
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-01-15 12:00 - Д Левски (Чепинци) 3:1
2022-01-22 13:00 - Д Дреновец (Дреновец) 1:0
2022-01-29 - Д Ботев II (Враца) -:-
2022-02-05 - Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
2022-02-12 - Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-