Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-16 18:30 1 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 0:4
2022-07-23 18:30 2 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 1:0
2022-07-30 18:30 3 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) 1:2
2022-08-06 20:00 4 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:3
2022-08-13 18:00 5 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2022-08-20 6 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2022-08-27 7 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2022-09-03 8 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2022-09-10 9 кръг Д Крумовград (Крумовград) -:-
2022-09-17 10 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2022-10-01 11 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2022-10-08 12 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
2022-10-15 13 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2022-10-22 14 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2022-10-29 15 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2022-11-05 16 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2022-11-12 17 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2022-11-19 18 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2023-02-11 19 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
2023-02-18 20 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2023-02-25 21 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2023-03-04 22 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2023-03-11 23 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2023-03-18 24 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2023-04-01 25 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2023-04-08 26 кръг Г Крумовград (Крумовград) -:-
2023-04-15 27 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2023-04-22 28 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2023-04-29 29 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
2023-05-06 30 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2023-05-13 31 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2023-05-20 32 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
2023-05-27 33 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2023-06-03 34 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-06-11 11:00 - Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:2
2022-06-14 17:30 - Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:0
2022-06-22 18:30 - Г Войводина (Нови Сад, Сърбия, 1) 0:3
2022-06-24 18:00 - Г УТА Арад (Арад, Румъния, 1) 1:5
2022-06-26 18:30 - Г Раднички 1923 (Крагуевац, Сърбия, 1) 0:3
2022-06-28 17:30 - Г Раднички (Ниш, Сърбия, 1) 0:6
2022-06-30 21:45 - Г Тузла Сити (Симин Хан, БиХ, 1) 0:0
2022-07-02 18:00 - Г Шибеник (Шибеник, Хърватия, 1) 0:3
2022-07-05 11:00 - Г Брине (Горсупле, Словения, 2) 0:1