Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.07.2017 18:30 1 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 1:2
31.07.2017 18:30 2 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
07.08.2017 18:00 3 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:2
12.08.2017 18:00 4 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 6:3
20.08.2017 18:00 5 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 1:3
26.08.2017 18:00 6 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 2:0
11.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 0:1
15.09.2017 17:00 8 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:4
25.09.2017 17:00 9 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 1:0
30.09.2017 18:00 10 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 1:1
13.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 3:1
20.10.2017 16:00 12 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:2
28.10.2017 16:00 13 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 1:0
04.11.2017 14:30 14 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 1:1
19.11.2017 14:30 15 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 3:3
25.11.2017 14:30 16 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 1:1
02.12.2017 14:00 17 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:1
24.02.2018 18 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
03.03.2018 19 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
10.03.2018 20 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
17.03.2018 21 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
31.03.2018 22 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
07.04.2018 23 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
14.04.2018 24 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
18.04.2018 25 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
21.04.2018 26 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
28.04.2018 27 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
05.05.2018 28 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
12.05.2018 29 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
19.05.2018 30 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
21.09.2017 17:30 1-ви мач Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:3
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.06.2017 18:00 - Д Верея (Стара Загора) 1:1
24.06.2017 11:00 - Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:0
01.07.2017 18:15 - Д Поморие (Поморие) 2:1
02.07.2017 20:00 - Г Ботев (Пловдив) 1:0
05.07.2017 17:30 - Г Верея (Стара Загора) 0:4
08.07.2017 18:30 - Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:4
15.07.2017 18:00 - Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 1:0
15.08.2017 18:30 - Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:4
02.09.2017 11:00 - Г ЦСКА (София) 1:3
06.10.2017 11:00 - Г Ботев (Пловдив) 2:2
11.11.2017 12:00 - Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:3