Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-16 18:30 1 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 2:0
2022-07-23 18:30 2 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 3:1
2022-08-02 18:00 3 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 0:3
2022-08-07 18:00 4 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 1:1
2022-08-16 18:00 5 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:1
2022-08-23 18:00 6 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 2:1
2022-08-29 20:00 7 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:0
2022-09-03 17:00 8 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 1:0
2022-09-10 17:00 9 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 2:2
2022-09-17 17:00 10 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 1:2
2022-09-30 16:00 11 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:0
2022-10-11 16:00 12 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2022-10-16 16:00 13 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2022-10-22 15:15 14 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2022-10-31 14:30 15 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2022-11-07 17:30 16 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2022-11-13 14:30 17 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
2022-11-19 18 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2023-02-11 19 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2023-02-18 20 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2023-02-25 21 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2023-03-04 22 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2023-03-11 23 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2023-03-18 24 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
2023-04-01 25 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2023-04-08 26 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2023-04-15 27 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2023-04-22 28 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2023-04-29 29 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2023-05-06 30 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2023-05-13 31 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2023-05-20 32 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2023-05-27 33 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2023-06-03 34 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2022-09-22 16:00 1-ви мач Г Партизан (Червен бряг) 3:0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-06-24 17:30 - Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:3
2022-06-30 18:00 - Д Академия Пандев (Струмица, Мак, 1) 0:0
2022-07-03 17:00 - Д Мавлон (Абуджа, Нигерия, 3) 3:3
2022-07-06 18:30 - Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 1:1
2022-07-08 10:00 - Г Септември (Симитли) 3:3