Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-08-05 18:00 1 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:4
2023-08-13 19:00 2 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 2:1
2023-08-19 18:00 3 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:2
2023-08-26 18:00 4 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 2:0
2023-09-02 17:00 5 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 1:2
2023-09-10 17:00 6 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:2
2023-09-17 17:00 7 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:2
2023-09-23 17:00 8 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 2:1
2023-09-27 17:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 1:2
2023-10-01 16:00 10 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 2:3
2023-10-07 16:00 11 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) 7:1
2023-10-11 16:00 12 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:0
2023-10-15 16:00 13 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:2
2023-10-21 16:00 14 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:0
2023-10-27 16:00 15 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:1
2023-12-02 14:00 16 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 2:0
2023-11-11 14:30 17 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 4:2
2023-11-18 14:30 18 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) 2:0
2023-11-25 13:00 19 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) 3:4
2024-02-18 14:30 20 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 1:3
2024-02-24 14:00 21 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 2:0
2024-03-03 15:00 22 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 5:0
2024-03-09 15:00 23 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 3:5
2024-03-16 15:00 24 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 4:1
2024-03-23 15:00 25 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 8:0
2024-03-30 15:00 26 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:0
2024-05-29 18:00 27 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 2:3
2024-04-24 17:00 28 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 0:2
2024-04-13 17:00 29 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 4:0
2024-04-17 17:00 30 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) 2:1
2024-04-20 20:00 31 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:0
2024-04-27 17:00 32 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 2:2
2024-05-02 18:00 33 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 5:3
2024-05-12 18:00 34 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:1
2024-05-16 18:00 35 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 4:0
2024-05-19 19:00 36 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 2:1
2024-05-25 18:00 37 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) 5:0
2024-06-01 18:00 38 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) 1:4
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-07-12 18:30 - Д Гигант (Съединение) 1:3
2023-07-19 08:30 - Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 2:2
2023-07-28 18:30 - Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:3
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-01-19 14:30 - Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 4:3
2024-01-27 14:30 - Д Саяна (Хасково) 0:2
2024-02-03 14:00 - Г Левски II (София) 3:0
2024-02-10 14:00 - Г Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 4:0