Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-07-24 19:00 1 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 3:0
2021-07-31 18:30 2 кръг Г Левски 2020 (Лом) 0:0
2021-08-04 19:00 3 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 1:1
2021-08-08 18:00 4 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:2
2021-08-14 19:00 5 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 2:1
2021-08-18 18:00 6 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:0
2021-08-22 19:00 7 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 0:2
2021-08-28 20:00 8 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:2
2021-09-12 18:00 9 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:0
2021-09-18 18:00 10 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) 4:1
2021-09-26 17:00 11 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:2
2021-10-02 17:00 12 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:0
2021-10-16 16:00 13 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) анл.
2021-10-23 17:00 14 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:1
2021-10-31 14:30 15 кръг Г Септември (София) 0:5
2021-11-04 17:30 16 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:2
2021-11-07 14:30 17 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 1:1
2021-11-23 14:30 18 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 3:2
2021-11-27 14:30 19 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
2021-12-02 14:30 20 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:1
2021-12-06 14:00 21 кръг Д Левски 2020 (Лом) 3:0
2021-12-11 14:00 22 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:2
2022-02-19 14:00 23 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
2022-02-26 14:00 24 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
2022-03-05 15:30 25 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2022-03-09 15:30 26 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
2022-03-13 12:30 27 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2022-03-19 15:30 28 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
2022-04-02 29 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2022-04-06 30 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2022-04-09 31 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 32 кръг
почива
2022-04-23 33 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2022-04-30 34 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
2022-05-04 35 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
2022-05-07 36 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2022-05-14 37 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2022-05-21 38 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2021-09-08 16:00 1-ви мач Г Банско тийм (Банско) 1:3
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-06-26 19:00 - Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 3:0
2021-07-14 16:30 - Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
2021-07-16 19:45 - Г Берое (Стара Загора) 0:6
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-01-15 14:00 - Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 2:0
2022-01-19 14:00 - Г Берое (Стара Загора) 1:1
2022-01-22 14:00 - Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1:1
2022-01-26 - Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2022-01-29 - Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
2022-02-02 - Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
2022-02-05 - Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
2022-02-09 - Г Черно море (Варна) -:-