Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-08-06 18:00 1 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:5
2023-08-13 18:00 2 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 3:1
2023-08-19 19:00 3 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 2:2
2023-08-26 18:00 4 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) 3:0
2023-09-02 17:00 5 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) 1:2
2023-09-20 17:00 6 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 3:5
2023-09-16 17:00 7 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 4:1
2023-09-24 17:00 8 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:0
2023-09-27 17:00 9 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) 2:1
2023-10-01 16:00 10 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 1:3
2023-10-08 16:00 11 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 2:1
2023-10-11 16:15 12 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:1
2023-10-15 16:00 13 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 2:3
2023-10-21 16:00 14 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 3:0
2023-10-27 16:00 15 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:1
2023-11-02 14:30 16 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) 2:4
2023-11-11 14:30 17 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:1
2023-11-18 14:30 18 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 0:1
2023-11-25 14:30 19 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:1
2024-02-18 14:00 20 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 2:3
2024-02-25 14:00 21 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1:1
2024-03-03 15:00 22 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 1:1
2024-03-09 15:00 23 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) 0:1
2024-03-17 15:00 24 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) 1:2
2024-03-23 15:00 25 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:2
2024-03-31 17:00 26 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 1:0
2024-04-03 17:00 27 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:1
2024-04-24 17:00 28 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) 2:0
2024-04-13 17:00 29 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 1:2
2024-04-17 17:00 30 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 3:0
2024-04-20 17:00 31 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:5
2024-04-27 18:00 32 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:1
2024-05-02 18:00 33 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 7:1
2024-05-11 18:00 34 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:1
2024-05-15 18:00 35 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) 4:2
2024-05-18 18:00 36 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:1
2024-05-27 18:00 37 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
2024-06-01 18:00 38 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-07-15 10:00 - Г Атлетик (Куклен) 4:1
2023-07-19 11:00 - Д Сокол (Марково) 4:0
2023-07-22 10:00 - Д ЦСКА II (София) 0:3
2023-07-22 12:00 - Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:2
2023-07-29 10:30 - Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1:2
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-01-19 14:00 - Г Септември II (София) 0:1
2024-01-27 12:00 - Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 3:1
2024-01-31 11:00 - Д ЦСКА II (София) 1:1
2024-02-03 14:30 - Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 4:1
2024-02-10 14:00 - Д Левски II (София) 2:2