Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 3:1
19.08.2017 18:00 2 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
26.08.2017 18:00 3 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
02.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
09.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
16.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
23.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
27.09.2017 17:00 8 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
30.09.2017 17:00 9 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
14.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
21.10.2017 16:00 12 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
28.10.2017 16:00 13 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
04.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
11.11.2017 14:00 15 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
18.11.2017 14:00 16 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
25.11.2017 14:00 17 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
24.02.2018 18 кръг Г ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) -:-
03.03.2018 19 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
10.03.2018 20 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
17.03.2018 21 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
24.03.2018 22 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
31.03.2018 23 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
04.04.2018 24 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
07.04.2018 25 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
14.04.2018 26 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
21.04.2018 27 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
28.04.2018 28 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
05.05.2018 29 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
12.05.2018 30 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
16.05.2018 31 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
19.05.2018 32 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
26.05.2018 33 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
02.06.2018 34 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.07.2017 10:30 - Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:9
11.07.2017 18:30 - Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:4
12.07.2017 18:30 - Д Арда (Кърджали) 2:3
15.07.2017 10:00 - Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:2
22.07.2017 17:00 - Д Победа (Прилеп, Македония, 1) 1:1
26.07.2017 18:00 - Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:1
29.07.2017 10:30 - Д Септември (Симитли) 0:2
01.08.2017 18:00 - Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 2:1