Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 2:1
18.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) 0:1
22.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 2:1
25.08.2018 18:00 4 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 0:1
01.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:3
08.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 1:4
15.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:2
22.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:3
29.09.2018 17:00 9 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 2:3
14.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 4:2
20.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
24.10.2018 16:00 12 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
27.10.2018 16:00 13 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
03.11.2018 14:00 14 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
10.11.2018 14:00 15 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
17.11.2018 14:00 16 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
24.11.2018 14:00 17 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
20.03.2019 22 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
23.03.2019 23 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
30.03.2019 24 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
06.04.2019 25 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
10.04.2019 26 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
13.04.2019 27 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
20.04.2019 28 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
27.04.2019 29 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
04.05.2019 30 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
11.05.2019 31 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
18.05.2019 32 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
25.05.2019 33 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
01.06.2019 34 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.07.2018 11:00 - Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:7
11.07.2018 10:30 - Д Левски /юн.ст./ (София) 7:3
14.07.2018 10:30 - Г Септември (Симитли) 0:4
18.07.2018 18:00 - Г Левски (Карлово) 4:1
21.07.2018 10:30 - Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:1
25.07.2018 18:00 - Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:1
01.08.2018 18:00 - Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:3