Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-08-05 18:00 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 1:2
2023-08-13 10:30 2 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:0
2023-08-16 18:00 3 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 3:1
2023-08-20 18:00 4 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 1:2
2023-08-26 18:00 5 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) 1:2
2023-09-02 17:00 6 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 2:0
2023-09-06 17:00 7 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 1:1
2023-09-09 17:00 8 кръг Г Левски II (София) 0:2
2023-09-15 17:00 9 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:2
2023-09-23 17:00 10 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 III (София) 1:3
2023-09-30 17:00 11 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 2:1
2023-10-07 16:00 12 кръг Г Септември II (София) 1:1
2023-11-08 14:00 13 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 1:3
2023-10-21 16:00 14 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 0:2
2023-10-26 16:00 15 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:4
2023-11-03 14:00 16 кръг Г Банско тийм (Банско) 1:2
2023-11-11 14:00 17 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 3:4
2023-11-18 14:00 18 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 0:4
2023-11-25 14:00 19 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:7
2024-02-18 14:00 20 кръг Д Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 2:0
2024-02-24 14:00 21 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:2
2024-03-03 15:00 22 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 5:1
2024-03-06 15:00 23 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 3:0
2024-03-09 15:00 24 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) 1:2
2024-03-16 17:00 25 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:0
2024-04-10 17:00 26 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 0:1
2024-03-30 16:00 27 кръг Д Левски II (София) 2:1
2024-05-15 16:00 28 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 2:2
2024-04-14 17:00 29 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 III (София) 1:0
2024-04-20 16:00 30 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 1:1
2024-04-27 16:00 31 кръг Д Септември II (София) 2:1
2024-05-01 18:00 32 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 1:2
2024-05-08 18:00 33 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 2:1
2024-05-11 18:00 34 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:1
2024-05-18 18:00 35 кръг Д Банско тийм (Банско) 3:2
2024-05-25 18:00 36 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
2024-06-01 18:00 37 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
2024-06-08 18:00 38 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-07-08 10:00 - Д Левски II (София) 0:2
2023-07-14 10:30 - Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:1
2023-07-19 18:00 - Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 5:3
2023-07-22 10:00 - Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 III (София) 0:2
2023-07-26 11:00 - Д Септември (Симитли) 0:0
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-01-19 14:00 - Д ЦСКА II (София) 0:3
2024-01-27 15:00 - Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:2
2024-02-02 12:00 - Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:1
2024-02-10 14:00 - Г Миньор (Перник) 2:4