Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-08-07 18:00 1 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:2
2021-08-14 18:00 2 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:2
2021-08-18 18:00 3 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 2:2
2021-08-21 18:00 4 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 2:2
2021-08-29 18:00 5 кръг Г Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 2:2
2021-09-04 17:00 6 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:5
2021-09-11 17:00 7 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:2
2021-09-18 17:00 8 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 0:0
2021-09-25 17:00 9 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 1:2
2021-10-02 16:00 10 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 0:3
2021-10-06 16:00 11 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 1:3
2021-10-09 16:00 12 кръг Д Банско тийм (Банско) 0:1
2021-10-16 16:00 13 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:3
2021-10-23 16:00 14 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 0:2
2021-10-30 16:00 15 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:5
2021-11-06 14:00 16 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 0:0
2021-11-10 14:00 17 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:2
2021-11-20 14:00 18 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 1:5
2021-11-27 14:00 19 кръг Г Септември II (София) 0:2
2022-02-19 14:00 20 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:4
2022-02-26 14:00 21 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:2
2022-03-05 15:00 22 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) 3:0
2022-03-12 15:00 23 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 2:2
2022-03-19 15:00 24 кръг Д Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 2:0
2022-03-23 15:00 25 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:2
2022-03-26 15:00 26 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:5
2022-04-02 17:00 27 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 0:1
2022-04-09 17:00 28 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 0:1
2022-04-16 17:00 29 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 0:2
2022-04-20 17:00 30 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:2
2022-04-30 17:00 31 кръг Г Банско тийм (Банско) 0:1
2022-05-04 18:00 32 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:0
2022-05-07 18:00 33 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 0:4
2022-05-14 18:00 34 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:3
2022-05-18 18:00 35 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 1:2
2022-05-22 18:00 36 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:4
2022-05-28 18:00 37 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 1:1
2022-06-04 18:00 38 кръг Д Септември II (София) 3:1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-07-21 18:00 - Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-01-19 15:00 - Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:2
2022-02-02 14:00 - Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 2:3
2022-02-05 14:00 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:2
2022-02-12 14:00 - Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 3:0