Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-08-07 18:00 1 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 2:2
2021-08-14 18:00 2 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 4:1
2021-08-18 18:00 3 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:0
2021-08-21 18:00 4 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 2:5
2021-08-28 18:00 5 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:2
2021-09-04 17:00 6 кръг Г Банско тийм (Банско) 0:1
2021-09-11 17:00 7 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 3:1
2021-09-18 17:00 8 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 2:1
2021-09-25 17:00 9 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 1:2
2021-10-02 16:00 10 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
2021-10-06 16:00 11 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) 2:0
2021-10-09 16:00 12 кръг Г Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 3:1
2021-11-03 15:00 13 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:4
2021-10-23 16:00 14 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 1:2
2021-10-30 16:00 15 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:1
2021-11-06 14:00 16 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:2
2021-11-10 14:00 17 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:3
2021-11-20 14:00 18 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:3
2021-11-27 14:00 19 кръг Д Пирин II (Благоевград) 2:0
2022-02-19 14:00 20 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
2022-02-26 14:30 21 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 4:0
2022-03-05 15:00 22 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 2:6
2022-03-12 15:00 23 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 3:0
2022-03-19 15:00 24 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:5
2022-03-23 15:00 25 кръг Д Банско тийм (Банско) 3:4
2022-03-26 16:00 26 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 1:2
2022-04-02 17:00 27 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 3:1
2022-04-09 17:00 28 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 3:2
2022-04-16 17:00 29 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:4
2022-04-20 17:00 30 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 6:0
2022-04-30 17:00 31 кръг Д Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) 0:0
2022-05-04 18:00 32 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:2
2022-05-07 18:00 33 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 5:0
2022-05-14 18:00 34 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:5
2022-05-18 18:00 35 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:5
2022-05-21 18:00 36 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:0
2022-05-28 18:00 37 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 3:1
2022-06-04 18:00 38 кръг Г Пирин II (Благоевград) 1:3
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-01-22 12:00 - Д Пещера (Галата) 2:1
2022-02-12 14:00 - Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 3:1