Първа професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
23.07.2018 20:30 1 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) 0:0
28.07.2018 18:30 2 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 0:2
04.08.2018 18:30 3 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 5:1
13.08.2018 20:30 4 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 1:2
19.08.2018 18:15 5 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:2
24.08.2018 18:45 6 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:2
01.09.2018 16:30 7 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:2
15.09.2018 17:30 8 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 0:1
22.09.2018 17:30 9 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:3
28.09.2018 19:30 10 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:2
06.10.2018 17:30 11 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 0:3
20.10.2018 15:00 12 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 1:3
28.10.2018 17:30 13 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 1:4
03.11.2018 17:15 14 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 1:0
10.11.2018 12:30 15 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:2
24.11.2018 12:30 16 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 2:1
02.12.2018 12:30 17 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 1:4
05.12.2018 17:30 18 кръг Д Левски (София) 2:2
09.12.2018 12:30 19 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 2:1
16.12.2018 12:30 20 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
16.02.2019 21 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
23.02.2019 22 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
27.02.2019 23 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
02.03.2019 24 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) -:-
09.03.2019 25 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) -:-
16.03.2019 26 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
25.09.2018 16:00 1-ви мач Г Кариана (Ерден) 1:0
Втори кръг (1/8 финали)
31.10.2018 14:00 1-ви мач Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 3:2
Трети кръг (1/4 финали)
03.04.2019 1-ви мач Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.06.2018 17:00 - Д Славия 1913 (София) 1:1
27.06.2018 18:00 - Г Левски (София) 2:1
30.06.2018 10:30 - Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 2:1
04.07.2018 17:00 - Д Черно море (Варна) 2:2
07.07.2018 10:30 - Д Ботев (Враца) 1:1
11.07.2018 18:00 - Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:1
12.07.2018 18:00 - Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3:1
08.09.2018 10:30 - Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:0
13.10.2018 11:00 - Д Пирин (Благоевград) 7:0
17.11.2018 13:00 - Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:2