Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-07-15 18:30 1 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 2:0
2023-07-23 18:30 2 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:1
2023-07-28 18:30 3 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 2:1
2023-08-08 18:00 4 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 3:2
2023-08-13 18:00 5 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 2:1
2023-08-22 18:00 6 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 2:3
2023-08-28 18:00 7 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:1
2023-09-01 17:00 8 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 2:1
2023-09-18 17:00 9 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 2:0
2023-09-24 15:15 10 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 2:1
2023-09-28 17:00 11 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 3:1
2023-10-02 16:00 12 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) 1:1
2023-10-07 16:00 13 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:0
2023-10-23 16:00 14 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 2:0
2023-10-27 16:00 15 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:0
2023-11-07 12:15 16 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:0
2023-11-12 14:30 17 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 2:0
2023-11-27 16:00 18 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
2023-12-04 14:00 19 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:0
2023-12-10 14:00 20 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 1:0
2024-02-19 14:00 21 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 2:1
2024-02-25 14:00 22 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 2:0
2024-03-04 12:15 23 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:2
2024-03-09 15:30 24 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:1
2024-03-16 15:30 25 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:0
2024-03-30 15:30 26 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 2:1
2024-04-05 17:00 27 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:2
2024-04-13 15:00 28 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 2:0
2024-04-22 17:00 29 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 1:2
2024-04-26 17:00 30 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1:1
2024-05-03 15:30 31 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:0
2024-05-12 18:00 32 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:2
2024-05-20 15:00 33 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 2:0
2024-05-24 18:00 34 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2023-09-12 16:00 1-ви мач Г Несебър (Несебър) 4:2
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
2023-11-01 13:30 1-ви мач Д Ботев (Враца) 5:5
(3:4)
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-06-25 18:30 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 2:4
2023-07-01 18:00 - Г Славия 1913 (София) 2:3
2023-07-05 18:30 - Д Беласица (Петрич) 2:1
2023-11-17 12:00 - Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:2
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-01-13 12:00 - Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 5:2
2024-01-19 14:00 - Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:2
2024-01-27 15:45 - Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:1
2024-01-31 14:30 - Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:2
2024-02-03 14:00 - Д Несебър (Несебър) 1:3
2024-02-07 14:30 - Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:1
2024-02-10 12:30 - Г ЦСКА (София) 0:1
2024-03-22 11:00 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:0