Първа професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
2022-07-11 20:45 1 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 1:2
2022-07-15 18:30 2 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 3:2
2022-07-25 18:15 3 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:1
2022-07-30 18:30 4 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:1
2022-08-06 21:00 5 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 2:5
2022-08-15 20:30 6 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:0
2022-08-22 18:15 7 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 1:2
2022-08-28 21:00 8 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:2
2022-09-02 18:15 9 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 1:2
2022-09-11 20:15 10 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:4
2022-09-16 17:15 11 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:0
2022-09-30 17:00 12 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 1:2
2022-10-09 17:45 13 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:0
2022-10-14 17:30 14 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:1
2022-10-23 16:45 15 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 0:4
2022-10-31 17:30 16 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 2:0
2022-11-05 12:45 17 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:6
2022-11-14 17:00 18 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:0
отложен 19 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
2023-02-11 20 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
2023-02-18 21 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
2023-02-25 22 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) -:-
2023-03-04 23 кръг Г Левски (София) -:-
2023-03-11 24 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
2023-03-18 25 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
2023-04-01 26 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
2023-04-08 27 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
2023-04-15 28 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
2023-04-22 29 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
2023-04-29 30 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
2022-11-19 13:30 1-ви мач Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-06-17 18:00 - Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 5:2
2022-06-22 18:30 - Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 3:0
2022-06-25 11:00 - Д Миньор (Перник) 2:1
2022-06-29 18:45 - Д Спартак (Плевен) 0:1
2022-06-30 18:00 - Д АПОЕЛ (Никозия, Кипър, 1) 0:0
2022-07-07 18:30 - Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:0
2022-09-24 17:00 - Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:1
2022-11-25 12:30 - Д Спартак (Плевен) 3:1