Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2019 18:30 1 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 3:0
27.07.2019 19:30 2 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 2:0
03.08.2019 18:00 3 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:3
10.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 1:0
17.08.2019 18:00 5 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:0
24.08.2019 18:00 6 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:2
31.08.2019 18:00 7 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) анл.
14.09.2019 8 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
21.09.2019 9 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
28.09.2019 10 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
05.10.2019 11 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
19.10.2019 12 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
26.10.2019 13 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
02.11.2019 14 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
09.11.2019 15 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
23.11.2019 16 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
30.11.2019 17 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
07.12.2019 18 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
15.02.2020 19 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
22.02.2020 20 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
29.02.2020 21 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
04.03.2020 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
07.03.2020 23 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
21.03.2020 25 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
04.04.2020 26 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
11.04.2020 27 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
18.04.2020 28 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
25.04.2020 29 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
02.05.2020 30 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
09.05.2020 31 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
13.05.2020 32 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
16.05.2020 33 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
23.05.2020 34 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
04.09.2019 1-ви мач Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.06.2019 18:00 - Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 2:0
28.06.2019 18:30 - Д Царско село 2015 (София) 0:0
03.07.2019 18:30 - Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:0
06.07.2019 18:00 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 2:0
09.07.2019 10:30 - Г Банско (Банско) 3:0
09.07.2019 18:00 - Д Беласица (Петрич) 2:1
12.07.2019 10:00 - Г Септември (Симитли) 1:0