Първа професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
14.07.2019 18:30 1 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 0:0
19.07.2019 18:45 2 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:0
27.07.2019 21:00 3 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 3:1
02.08.2019 18:45 4 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 3:1
11.08.2019 17:45 5 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 2:5
18.08.2019 18:00 6 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 2:3
23.08.2019 20:30 7 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:0
30.08.2019 20:30 8 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 3:2
13.09.2019 20:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 2:1
22.09.2019 20:15 10 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:2
30.09.2019 17:30 11 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 2:1
06.10.2019 17:30 12 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) 0:2
19.10.2019 20:00 13 кръг Г Левски (София) 1:2
30.10.2019 16:00 14 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 1:1
07.11.2019 15:30 15 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) 0:2
10.11.2019 12:45 16 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 1:0
22.11.2019 17:30 17 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 2:0
01.12.2019 12:00 18 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:0
08.12.2019 14:15 19 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 0:0
14.12.2019 14:15 20 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 1:1
17.02.2020 17:00 21 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) -:-
22.02.2020 12:00 22 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) -:-
01.03.2020 18:15 23 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
07.03.2020 12:30 24 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
14.03.2020 25 кръг Г Дунав (Русе) -:-
21.03.2020 26 кръг Д Левски (София) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
26.09.2019 16:00 1-ви мач Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:0
Втори кръг (1/8 финали)
05.12.2019 13:30 1-ви мач Д ЦСКА (София) 0:1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.06.2019 18:45 - Д Поморие (Поморие) 2:2
24.06.2019 18:30 - Г Черно море (Варна) 0:2
28.06.2019 11:00 - Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:2
03.07.2019 18:00 - Д ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 3:1
06.07.2019 18:30 - Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 1:1
12.10.2019 13:00 - Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 2:0
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.01.2020 11:30 - Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 4:0
22.01.2020 14:00 - Д Прищина (Прищина, Косово, 1) 0:5
25.01.2020 - Д Динамо (Тбилиси, Грузия, 1) -:-
28.01.2020 - Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
05.02.2020 - Д Иртиш (Павлодар, Казахстан, 1) -:-
11.02.2020 - Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-