Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2019 19:30 1 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:5
27.07.2019 19:30 2 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2
03.08.2019 20:00 3 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 0:2
12.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:2
16.08.2019 20:00 5 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:1
24.08.2019 19:00 6 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:0
31.08.2019 20:00 7 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 0:0
14.09.2019 19:00 8 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 2:2
21.09.2019 18:00 9 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:0
29.09.2019 17:00 10 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:2
05.10.2019 17:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:0
19.10.2019 16:00 12 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:3
24.10.2019 16:00 13 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) анл.
31.10.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Септември (София) 0:3
10.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 0:4
23.11.2019 14:30 16 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:4*
30.11.2019 14:30 17 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 1:2
07.12.2019 14:00 18 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:4
16.02.2020 14:00 19 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
22.02.2020 14:00 20 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 0:1
02.03.2020 14:00 21 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:1
08.03.2020 14:00 22 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 1:1
14.03.2020 15:30 23 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
21.03.2020 15:30 24 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) анл.
04.04.2020 25 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) анл.
11.04.2020 26 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) анл.
18.04.2020 27 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) анл.
25.04.2020 28 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) анл.
29.04.2020 29 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) анл.
- 30 кръг
почива
09.05.2020 31 кръг Д Септември (София) анл.
13.05.2020 32 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) анл.
16.05.2020 33 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) анл.
23.05.2020 34 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) анл.
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
04.09.2019 16:00 1-ви мач Г Лато (Алеково) 1:0
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
25.09.2019 16:00 1-ви мач Д Левски (София) 1:5
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.06.2019 18:00 - Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 1:1
29.06.2019 18:00 - Г Черноморец (Балчик) 1:3
04.07.2019 18:00 - Д Созопол (Созопол) 1:2
10.07.2019 17:30 - Г Виторул (Констанца, Румъния, 1) 0:2
13.07.2019 10:30 - Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:1
15.11.2019 14:00 - Г Поморие (Поморие) 2:5
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.01.2020 13:15 - Д Созопол (Созопол) 2:1
18.01.2020 13:00 - Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3
22.01.2020 14:00 - Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:2
25.01.2020 13:00 - Г Несебър (Несебър) 3:1
29.01.2020 14:00 - Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 2:1
01.02.2020 11:00 - Д Посейдон (Лиману/2 май, Рум, 3) 3:0
04.02.2020 14:00 - Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:1
06.02.2020 15:00 - Д Смедерево 1924 (Смедерево, Сър, 2) 0:0
08.02.2020 14:00 - Д Раднички (Пирот, Сърбия, 2) 0:0