Първа професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
20.07.2018 18:30 1 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:2
27.07.2018 20:45 2 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 3:1
05.08.2018 20:45 3 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 0:3
11.08.2018 21:00 4 кръг Д Левски (София) 1:2
17.08.2018 18:30 5 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:2
24.08.2018 18:45 6 кръг Д Септември (София) 2:0
02.09.2018 21:00 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 1:3
15.09.2018 14:45 8 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 2:4
23.09.2018 15:00 9 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) 1:1
30.09.2018 15:00 10 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 1:1
06.10.2018 15:00 11 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 1:4
21.10.2018 17:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:0
26.10.2018 17:30 13 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 2:3
03.11.2018 12:30 14 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 3:0
11.11.2018 12:15 15 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:1
24.11.2018 15:00 16 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 0:2
01.12.2018 17:30 17 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:3
06.12.2018 15:00 18 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 1:1
09.12.2018 12:30 19 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:2
16.12.2018 15:00 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
16.02.2019 21 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
23.02.2019 22 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
27.02.2019 23 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
02.03.2019 24 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
09.03.2019 25 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
16.03.2019 26 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
26.09.2018 17:00 1-ви мач Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:1
(7:6)
Втори кръг (1/8 финали)
30.10.2018 17:30 1-ви мач Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:2
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.06.2018 18:30 - Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:1
27.06.2018 18:00 - Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 4:1
30.06.2018 18:00 - Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 2:2
07.07.2018 18:00 - Д Черноморец (Балчик) 3:2
13.07.2018 18:00 - Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:0
07.09.2018 17:30 - Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 3:4
12.10.2018 16:30 - Г Астра (Гюргево, Румъния, 1) 0:2
16.11.2018 14:00 - Г Волунтари (Волунтари, Румъния, 1) анл.
16.11.2018 14:30 - Г Спартак (Плевен) 3:2