Първа професионална лига | ||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | |
Първа фаза | ||||
2023-07-17 18:30 | 1 кръг | Д | Ботев (Враца) | 1:0 |
2023-07-23 21:15 | 2 кръг | Д | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 2:4 |
2023-07-30 21:15 | 3 кръг | Г | Левски (София) | 0:6 |
2023-08-05 21:15 | 4 кръг | Д | Пирин (Благоевград) | 2:0 |
2023-08-11 19:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 0:1 |
2023-08-18 19:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 0:1 |
2023-08-26 19:00 | 7 кръг | Г | Крумовград (Крумовград) | 0:2 |
2023-09-02 19:00 | 8 кръг | Д | Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 1:3 |
2023-09-16 17:30 | 9 кръг | Г | Славия 1913 (София) | 2:1 |
2023-09-24 20:30 | 10 кръг | Д | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | 1:3 |
2023-09-28 20:30 | 11 кръг | Г | ЦСКА (София) | 0:2 |
2023-10-01 17:45 | 12 кръг | Д | Черно море (Варна) | 0:0 |
2023-10-06 20:00 | 13 кръг | Г | Берое (Стара Загора) | 1:0 |
2023-10-21 16:30 | 14 кръг | Д | ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | 0:0 |
2023-10-26 12:30 | 15 кръг | Г | Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:6 |
2023-11-06 13:00 | 16 кръг | Г | Ботев (Враца) | 2:0 |
2023-11-10 17:30 | 17 кръг | Г | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 1:2 |
2023-11-27 17:30 | 18 кръг | Д | Левски (София) | 2:2 |
2023-12-03 12:45 | 19 кръг | Г | Пирин (Благоевград) | 1:1 |
2023-12-09 12:30 | 20 кръг | Д | Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 0:1 |
2024-02-16 17:30 | 21 кръг | Г | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 1:0 |
2024-02-25 14:30 | 22 кръг | Д | Крумовград (Крумовград) | 0:2 |
2024-03-02 12:45 | 23 кръг | Г | Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 2:1 |
2024-03-09 12:30 | 24 кръг | Д | Славия 1913 (София) | 1:2 |
2024-03-16 17:45 | 25 кръг | Г | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | 0:6 |
2024-03-30 19:00 | 26 кръг | Д | ЦСКА (София) | -:- |
2024-04-04 19:30 | 27 кръг | Г | Черно море (Варна) | -:- |
2024-04-09 18:30 | 28 кръг | Д | Берое (Стара Загора) | -:- |
2024-04-15 17:30 | 29 кръг | Г | ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | -:- |
2024-04-21 17:45 | 30 кръг | Д | Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
Купа на България | ||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | |
Първи кръг (1/16 финали) | ||||
2023-10-14 15:00 | 1-ви мач | Г | Спартак (Плевен) | 1:0 |
Втори кръг (1/8 финали) | ||||
2023-11-18 14:00 | 1-ви мач | Д | Спартак 1918 (Варна) | 0:0 (1:4) |
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен | ||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | |
2023-06-24 10:30 | - | Д | Марек 1915 (Дупница) | 1:2 |
2023-06-28 18:15 | - | Д | Беласица (Петрич) | 3:0 |
2023-07-01 18:00 | - | Г | Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 4:2 |
2023-07-05 18:00 | - | Д | Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | 3:1 |
2023-07-08 18:30 | - | Д | Спортист 2009 (Своге) | 1:0 |
2023-09-09 11:00 | - | Г | ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) | 3:1 |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет | ||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | |
2024-01-20 12:00 | - | Д | ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) | анл. |
2024-01-26 12:00 | - | Г | Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) | 1:2 |
2024-01-27 15:45 | - | Д | Септември (София) | 1:1 |
2024-02-03 13:30 | - | Г | Пирин (Благоевград) | 1:3 |
2024-02-07 12:15 | - | Г | Марек 1915 (Дупница) | 0:0 |
2024-02-09 13:00 | - | Д | Спортист 2009 (Своге) | 1:2 |
2024-03-21 15:00 | - | Д | България /мл./ | 0:1 |