Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-16 18:30 1 кръг Д Крумовград (Крумовград) 0:2
2022-07-25 18:30 2 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) 1:1
2022-07-30 18:00 3 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 2:2
2022-08-07 18:00 4 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 2:1
2022-08-13 18:00 5 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:0
2022-08-20 18:00 6 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:2
2022-08-27 18:00 7 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 2:1
2022-09-05 17:00 8 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:3
2022-09-10 17:00 9 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 3:0
2022-09-17 17:00 10 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 3:2
2022-09-30 16:00 11 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
2022-10-08 16:00 12 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2022-10-15 16:00 13 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2022-10-22 16:00 14 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2022-10-29 14:30 15 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2022-11-05 14:30 16 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2022-11-13 14:30 17 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2022-11-19 18 кръг Г Крумовград (Крумовград) -:-
2023-02-11 19 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2023-02-18 20 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2023-02-25 21 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
2023-03-04 22 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2023-03-11 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2023-03-18 24 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2023-04-01 25 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2023-04-08 26 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2023-04-15 27 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2023-04-22 28 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
2023-04-29 29 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2023-05-06 30 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2023-05-13 31 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2023-05-20 32 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2023-05-27 33 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2023-06-03 34 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2022-09-22 16:00 1-ви мач Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 3:0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-06-18 18:00 - Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:1
2022-06-22 18:00 - Д Сборен отбор на АБФ 2:1
2022-06-26 17:30 - Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 1:2
2022-07-01 19:00 - Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:3
2022-07-05 20:00 - Г ЦСКА (София) 0:2
2022-07-09 10:30 - Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 5:0
2022-09-27 16:00 - Г Левски (София) 1:1