Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-07-20 20:00 1 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:0
2024-07-28 18:30 2 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2024-08-06 18:00 3 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
2024-08-11 18:00 4 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2024-08-17 5 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2024-08-24 6 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2024-08-31 7 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2024-09-07 8 кръг Г Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
2024-09-14 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
2024-09-21 10 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2024-09-28 11 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2024-10-05 12 кръг Г Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
2024-10-19 13 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2024-10-26 14 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2024-11-02 15 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
2024-11-09 16 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) -:-
2024-11-16 17 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2024-11-23 18 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
2024-11-30 19 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2024-12-04 20 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2024-12-07 21 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2025-02-15 22 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2025-02-22 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2025-03-01 24 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2025-03-08 25 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2025-03-15 26 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2025-03-22 27 кръг Д Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
2025-03-29 28 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
2025-04-02 29 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2025-04-05 30 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2025-04-12 31 кръг Д Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
2025-04-19 32 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2025-04-26 33 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2025-05-03 34 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
2025-05-07 35 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) -:-
2025-05-10 36 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2025-05-17 37 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
2025-05-24 38 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-06-29 18:30 - Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 2:1
2024-07-03 18:30 - Г Ботев (Враца) 0:3
2024-07-06 11:00 - Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:2
2024-07-10 18:30 - Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 3:1
2024-07-13 10:30 - Д ЦСКА II (София) 2:1