Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 1:0
15.08.2020 20:00 2 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 1:4
19.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) анл.
23.08.2020 18:00 4 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 2:4
29.08.2020 18:00 5 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) анл.
12.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:4
19.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:2
26.09.2020 16:30 8 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 0:1
04.10.2020 17:00 9 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 0:1
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:2
25.10.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
01.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
21.11.2020 14 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
28.11.2020 15 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
05.12.2020 16 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
12.12.2020 17 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
13.02.2021 18 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
20.02.2021 19 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
06.03.2021 21 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
13.03.2021 23 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
20.03.2021 24 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
03.04.2021 25 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
10.04.2021 26 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
14.04.2021 27 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
17.04.2021 28 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
24.04.2021 29 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
01.05.2021 30 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
08.05.2021 31 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
12.05.2021 32 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
15.05.2021 33 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
22.05.2021 34 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
30.09.2020 18:30 1-ви мач Г Дунав (Русе) 2:0
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
21.10.2020 15:00 1-ви мач Д Черно море (Варна) 1:6
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.06.2020 18:00 - Г Литекс (Ловеч) 4:1
24.06.2020 17:00 - Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 1:1
27.06.2020 17:00 - Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:1
04.07.2020 18:30 - Д Литекс (Ловеч) 1:2
12.07.2020 18:30 - Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 5:1
15.07.2020 18:00 - Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 3:0
18.07.2020 18:30 - Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 1:0
25.07.2020 18:00 - Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:3
01.08.2020 18:00 - Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:4
04.09.2020 17:30 - Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:1