Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2019 18:30 1 кръг Г Септември (София) 0:2
27.07.2019 18:30 2 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
03.08.2019 19:30 3 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 1:2
10.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 0:2
18.08.2019 19:30 5 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
24.08.2019 18:00 6 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:1
30.08.2019 20:00 7 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
14.09.2019 8 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
21.09.2019 9 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
28.09.2019 10 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
05.10.2019 11 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
19.10.2019 12 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
26.10.2019 13 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
02.11.2019 14 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
09.11.2019 15 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
23.11.2019 16 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
30.11.2019 17 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) анл.
07.12.2019 18 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
15.02.2020 19 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
22.02.2020 20 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
29.02.2020 21 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
04.03.2020 22 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
07.03.2020 23 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
14.03.2020 24 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
21.03.2020 25 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
04.04.2020 26 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
11.04.2020 27 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
18.04.2020 28 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
25.04.2020 29 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
02.05.2020 30 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
09.05.2020 31 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
13.05.2020 32 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
16.05.2020 33 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 34 кръг
почива
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
04.09.2019 1-ви мач Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.06.2019 17:30 - Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 0:4
22.06.2019 10:30 - Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:1
29.06.2019 18:00 - Д Надежда (Доброславци) 3:1
03.07.2019 18:00 - Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 3:0
06.07.2019 18:00 - Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2
10.07.2019 18:00 - Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 4:0
13.07.2019 18:00 - Д Кариана (Ерден) 2:2