Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.07.2019 19:30 1 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 2:2
27.07.2019 18:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:2
05.08.2019 19:30 3 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 2:0
12.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 2:0
19.08.2019 19:30 5 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:0
24.08.2019 18:00 6 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:0
30.08.2019 19:30 7 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:2
15.09.2019 17:00 8 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 2:4
21.09.2019 17:00 9 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) анл.
10.10.2019 16:00 10 кръг Г Септември (София) 2:2
05.10.2019 16:00 11 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
18.10.2019 16:00 12 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:1
15.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
30.10.2019 17:30 14 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
11.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
24.11.2019 16:00 16 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
30.11.2019 17 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
07.12.2019 18 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
15.02.2020 19 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
22.02.2020 20 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
29.02.2020 21 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
04.03.2020 22 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
07.03.2020 23 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
14.03.2020 24 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
21.03.2020 25 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
11.04.2020 27 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
18.04.2020 28 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
25.04.2020 29 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
02.05.2020 30 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
09.05.2020 31 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
13.05.2020 32 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
16.05.2020 33 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
23.05.2020 34 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.06.2019 18:00 - Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:1
06.07.2019 10:00 - Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:0
11.07.2019 18:00 - Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 3:0
14.07.2019 11:00 - Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:3
14.07.2019 18:00 - Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1
21.09.2019 19:30 - Д Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 5:0