Втора професионална лига |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-07-16 18:30 | 1 кръг | Г | Дунав от Русе (Русе) | 2:2 |
2023-07-23 18:30 | 2 кръг | Д | Септември (София) | 1:2 |
2023-07-29 18:30 | 3 кръг | Г | Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) | 0:1 |
2023-08-06 18:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | 1:0 |
2023-08-14 19:30 | 5 кръг | Г | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 2:3 |
2023-08-21 18:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Черноморец (Балчик) | 1:0 |
2023-08-28 19:30 | 7 кръг | Г | Литекс (Ловеч) | 0:0 |
2023-09-01 17:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Марек 1915 (Дупница) | 0:1 |
2023-09-17 17:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Спартак (Плевен) | 0:2 |
2023-09-23 17:00 | 10 кръг | Г | ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) | 1:2 |
2023-09-28 17:00 | 11 кръг | Д | Спортист 2009 (Своге) | 3:1 |
2023-11-17 14:30 | 12 кръг | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 1:1 |
2023-11-23 14:30 | 13 кръг | Д | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 0:1 |
2023-10-21 16:00 | 14 кръг | Г | Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 2:0 |
2023-10-27 16:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Беласица (Петрич) | 4:1 |
2023-11-07 14:30 | 16 кръг | Г | Спартак 1918 (Варна) | 0:4 |
2023-11-11 14:30 | 17 кръг | Д | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 1:0 |
2023-12-15 14:00 | 18 кръг | Д | Дунав от Русе (Русе) | 2:0 |
2023-12-04 14:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Септември (София) | 0:0 |
2023-12-11 14:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) | 1:1 |
2024-02-17 14:00 | 21 кръг | Г | Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | 0:1 |
2024-02-24 14:00 | 22 кръг | Д | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 2:1 |
2024-03-04 15:30 | 23 кръг | Г | Черноморец (Балчик) | 2:0 |
2024-03-09 15:30 | 24 кръг | Д | Литекс (Ловеч) | 3:0 |
2024-03-15 15:30 | 25 кръг | Д | Марек 1915 (Дупница) | 0:0 |
2024-03-31 17:00 | 26 кръг | Г | Спартак (Плевен) | -:- |
2024-04-08 17:00 | 27 кръг | Д | ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) | -:- |
2024-04-13 17:00 | 28 кръг | Г | Спортист 2009 (Своге) | -:- |
2024-04-21 17:00 | 29 кръг | Д | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | -:- |
2024-04-27 | 30 кръг | Г | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-05-04 | 31 кръг | Д | Бдин 1923 (Видин) | -:- |
2024-05-11 | 32 кръг | Г | Беласица (Петрич) | -:- |
2024-05-18 | 33 кръг | Д | Спартак 1918 (Варна) | -:- |
2024-05-25 | 34 кръг | Г | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-06-27 10:30 | - | Д | Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) | 5:0 |
2023-06-29 18:30 | - | Г | Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 5:1 |
2023-07-01 18:30 | - | Г | Спартак 1918 (Варна) | 2:0 |
2023-07-09 18:00 | - | Д | Локомотив 2022 (Русе) | 11:0 |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2024-01-17 14:00 | - | Д | Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) | 0:1 |
2024-01-27 14:00 | - | Д | Бенковски (Исперих) | 5:0 |
2024-01-31 14:00 | - | Г | Дунав от Русе (Русе) | 1:1 |
2024-02-03 14:00 | - | Д | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) | 6:2 |
2024-02-09 14:15 | - | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 0:1 |