Втора професионална лига |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-07-15 18:30 | 1 кръг | Г | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 1:2 |
2023-07-22 18:30 | 2 кръг | Д | Дунав от Русе (Русе) | 0:2 |
2023-07-28 18:30 | 3 кръг | Г | Септември (София) | 1:2 |
2023-08-05 18:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) | 3:0 |
2023-08-13 18:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | 0:2 |
2023-08-20 18:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 0:2 |
2023-08-27 19:30 | 7 кръг | Г | Черноморец (Балчик) | 1:0 |
2023-09-01 17:00 | 8 кръг | Д | Литекс (Ловеч) | 4:1 |
2023-09-17 17:00 | 9 кръг | Г | Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) | 2:0 |
2023-09-22 17:00 | 10 кръг | Г | Марек 1915 (Дупница) | 1:4 |
2023-09-27 17:00 | 11 кръг | Д | ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) | 1:0 |
2023-10-02 16:00 | 12 кръг | Г | Спортист 2009 (Своге) | 0:1 |
2023-10-08 16:00 | 13 кръг | Д | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 0:1 |
2023-10-21 16:00 | 14 кръг | Г | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 0:3 |
2023-10-27 16:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 0:0 |
2023-11-03 14:30 | 16 кръг | Г | Беласица (Петрич) | 2:0 |
2023-11-12 14:30 | 17 кръг | Д | Спартак 1918 (Варна) | 2:1 |
2023-11-25 14:30 | 18 кръг | Д | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 2:0 |
2023-12-02 14:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Дунав от Русе (Русе) | 1:0 |
2023-12-10 14:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Септември (София) | 0:1 |
2024-02-17 14:00 | 21 кръг | Г | Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) | 1:0 |
2024-02-24 14:00 | 22 кръг | Д | Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | 1:0 |
2024-03-02 15:30 | 23 кръг | Г | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 0:1 |
2024-03-09 15:30 | 24 кръг | Д | Черноморец (Балчик) | 2:1 |
2024-03-15 13:45 | 25 кръг | Г | Литекс (Ловеч) | 0:0 |
2024-03-31 17:00 | 26 кръг | Д | Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) | 1:1 |
2024-04-06 17:00 | 27 кръг | Д | Марек 1915 (Дупница) | 0:0 |
2024-04-16 17:00 | 28 кръг | Г | ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) | 1:1 |
2024-04-20 17:00 | 29 кръг | Д | Спортист 2009 (Своге) | 0:1 |
2024-04-27 17:00 | 30 кръг | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | -:- |
2024-05-02 18:00 | 31 кръг | Д | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-05-11 | 32 кръг | Г | Бдин 1923 (Видин) | -:- |
2024-05-18 | 33 кръг | Д | Беласица (Петрич) | -:- |
2024-05-25 | 34 кръг | Г | Спартак 1918 (Варна) | -:- |
Купа на България |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
Предварителен кръг |
2023-09-09 16:15 | 1-ви мач | Г | Септември 98 (Гложене) | 3:0 |
Първи кръг (1/16 финали) |
2023-10-14 15:00 | 1-ви мач | Д | Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 0:1 |
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-06-22 18:00 | - | Г | Черно море (Варна) | 0:5 |
2023-06-24 18:00 | - | Г | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 0:1 |
2023-06-28 18:00 | - | Д | Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 1:3 |
2023-06-30 18:00 | - | Г | Дунав от Русе (Русе) | 1:3 |
2023-07-05 18:30 | - | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 2:6 |
2023-07-08 18:00 | - | Д | Партизан (Червен бряг) | 5:1 |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2024-01-19 14:00 | - | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 1:2 |
2024-01-25 14:00 | - | Д | Дунав от Русе (Русе) | 2:1 |
2024-01-27 13:00 | - | Г | Литекс (Ловеч) | 1:3 |
2024-01-31 13:00 | - | Г | ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) | 2:2 |
2024-02-04 12:00 | - | Д | Левски 2007 (Левски) | 4:1 |
2024-02-10 14:00 | - | Г | Берое (Стара Загора) | 0:3 |