Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2019 18:30 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
27.07.2019 20:00 2 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:4
05.08.2019 19:30 3 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:2
10.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:0
17.08.2019 18:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:1
25.08.2019 20:00 6 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
31.08.2019 18:00 7 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
14.09.2019 8 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
21.09.2019 9 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
28.09.2019 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
05.10.2019 11 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
19.10.2019 12 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) анл.
26.10.2019 13 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
02.11.2019 14 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
09.11.2019 15 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
23.11.2019 16 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
30.11.2019 17 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
07.12.2019 18 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
15.02.2020 19 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
22.02.2020 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
29.02.2020 21 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
04.03.2020 22 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
07.03.2020 23 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
14.03.2020 24 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
21.03.2020 25 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
04.04.2020 26 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
11.04.2020 27 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
18.04.2020 28 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
- 29 кръг
почива
02.05.2020 30 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
09.05.2020 31 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
13.05.2020 32 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
16.05.2020 33 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
23.05.2020 34 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
04.09.2019 1-ви мач Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.06.2019 18:30 - Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:1
23.06.2019 18:30 - Г Литекс (Ловеч) 1:6
26.06.2019 18:30 - Г Царско село 2015 (София) 1:3
29.06.2019 18:30 - Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:3
06.07.2019 18:30 - Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:0
10.07.2019 10:30 - Г Турис Олтул (Т.Мъгуреле, Рум, 2) 0:3
13.07.2019 18:00 - Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:0