Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-07-25 20:00 1 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) 1:1
2021-07-31 20:00 2 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 0:1
2021-08-04 20:00 3 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:1
2021-08-08 20:00 4 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 2:0
2021-08-13 18:00 5 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:1
2021-08-17 18:30 6 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:1
2021-08-22 18:00 7 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:2
2021-08-28 20:00 8 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:0
2021-09-13 17:00 9 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:1
2021-09-17 17:00 10 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
2021-09-26 18:00 11 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2021-10-02 16:00 12 кръг Г Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
2021-10-16 13 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2021-10-23 14 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
2021-10-30 15 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
2021-11-03 16 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2021-11-06 17 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2021-11-20 18 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2021-11-27 19 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2021-12-01 20 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2021-12-04 21 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2021-12-11 22 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2022-02-19 23 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
2022-02-26 24 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2022-03-05 25 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
2022-03-09 26 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
2022-03-12 27 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2022-03-19 28 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2022-04-02 29 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
2022-04-06 30 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2022-04-09 31 кръг Д Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
2022-04-16 32 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2022-04-23 33 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
2022-04-30 34 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
2022-05-04 35 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2022-05-07 36 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
2022-05-14 37 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2022-05-21 38 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2021-09-08 16:00 1-ви мач Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 0:1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-06-19 18:00 - Г ЦСКА (София) 0:2
2021-07-17 11:00 - Д Миньор (Перник) -:-