Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2019 19:30 1 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 5:0
27.07.2019 18:30 2 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:0
03.08.2019 18:00 3 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) анл.
10.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Г Септември (София) 3:4
19.08.2019 18:00 5 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:2
25.08.2019 19:30 6 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
31.08.2019 18:00 7 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
14.09.2019 8 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
21.09.2019 9 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
28.09.2019 10 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
05.10.2019 11 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
19.10.2019 12 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
26.10.2019 13 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
02.11.2019 14 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
09.11.2019 15 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
23.11.2019 16 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
30.11.2019 17 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
07.12.2019 18 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
15.02.2020 19 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
29.02.2020 21 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
04.03.2020 22 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
07.03.2020 23 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
14.03.2020 24 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
21.03.2020 25 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
04.04.2020 26 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
11.04.2020 27 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
18.04.2020 28 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
25.04.2020 29 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
02.05.2020 30 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
09.05.2020 31 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
13.05.2020 32 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
16.05.2020 33 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
23.05.2020 34 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
04.09.2019 1-ви мач Г Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.06.2019 18:30 - Д Спартак (Плевен) 6:1
28.06.2019 18:00 - Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 4:1
03.07.2019 18:45 - Г Ботев (Враца) 1:1
05.07.2019 19:00 - Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:2
13.07.2019 18:00 - Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 2:0
04.08.2019 18:00 - Д Олимпиакос (Никозия, Кипър, 1) 1:1