Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-19 18:00 1 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 2:1
2022-07-23 18:30 2 кръг Г Крумовград (Крумовград) 1:3
2022-08-01 19:00 3 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) 1:0
2022-08-06 20:00 4 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:2
2022-08-13 18:00 5 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:1
2022-08-20 18:00 6 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 2:0
2022-08-30 18:00 7 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:1
2022-09-06 16:00 8 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 1:0
2022-09-11 17:00 9 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:1
2022-09-17 17:00 10 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 3:0
2022-09-30 16:00 11 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 1:1
2022-10-08 16:00 12 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 1:0
2022-10-15 16:00 13 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) 2:0
2022-10-22 16:00 14 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:0
2022-10-29 14:30 15 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 0:0
2022-11-05 14:30 16 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:0
2022-11-11 14:30 17 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:3
2023-02-11 14:00 18 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:1
2023-02-20 17:00 19 кръг Д Крумовград (Крумовград) 1:3
2023-02-24 14:00 20 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) 1:0
2023-03-03 15:00 21 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:2
2023-03-11 15:30 22 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:2
2023-03-20 17:30 23 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 3:0
2023-03-31 17:30 24 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:2
2023-04-08 17:00 25 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 1:2
2023-04-17 17:00 26 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:2
2023-04-22 17:00 27 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:0
2023-05-01 19:45 28 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 3:1
2023-05-05 20:00 29 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
2023-05-13 18:00 30 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 1:2
2023-05-19 14:30 31 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:1
2023-05-26 18:00 32 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 2:3
2023-05-30 18:00 33 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:4
2023-06-04 18:00 34 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:2
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2022-09-22 16:00 1-ви мач Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-06-25 18:45 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:0
2022-06-29 11:00 - Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 1:1
2022-07-02 19:00 - Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:1
2022-07-09 18:00 - Г Миньор (Перник) 0:1
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-01-18 14:30 - Д Септември (Симитли) 3:2
2023-01-21 13:30 - Д Спартак (Плевен) 1:0
2023-01-25 14:30 - Д Миньор (Перник) 2:0
2023-01-28 11:30 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 3:0
2023-02-01 15:00 - Г Беласица (Струмица, Мак, 2) 4:1
2023-02-02 14:00 - Д Банско тийм (Банско) 2:0
2023-02-12 14:30 - Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:1