Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-18 18:30 1 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:1
2022-07-23 20:00 2 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:0
2022-07-30 18:00 3 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:1
2022-08-07 18:00 4 кръг Г Крумовград (Крумовград) 1:1
2022-08-14 18:00 5 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) 1:0
2022-08-22 20:00 6 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:2
2022-08-30 18:00 7 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 2:1
2022-09-05 17:00 8 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 3:0
2022-09-11 17:00 9 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 1:0
2022-09-17 17:00 10 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 4:1
2022-10-04 16:00 11 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2022-10-10 16:00 12 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2022-10-15 16:00 13 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2022-10-23 16:00 14 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
2022-10-30 14:30 15 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2022-11-06 14:30 16 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2022-11-11 14:30 17 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2022-11-19 18 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2023-02-11 19 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2023-02-18 20 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2023-02-25 21 кръг Д Крумовград (Крумовград) -:-
2023-03-04 22 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2023-03-11 23 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2023-03-18 24 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
2023-04-01 25 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2023-04-08 26 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2023-04-15 27 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2023-04-22 28 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2023-04-29 29 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2023-05-06 30 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2023-05-13 31 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
2023-05-20 32 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2023-05-27 33 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2023-06-03 34 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-06-19 11:00 - Г Миньор (Перник) 1:0
2022-06-26 17:30 - Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 2:1
2022-06-29 11:00 - Д Беласица (Петрич) 1:1
2022-07-02 11:00 - Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:1
2022-07-06 18:30 - Д Крумовград (Крумовград) 1:1
2022-07-09 11:00 - Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 5:0