Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-07-16 19:00 1 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:2
2023-07-22 18:30 2 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 3:1
2023-07-29 18:30 3 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) 2:0
2023-08-08 18:00 4 кръг Д Септември (София) 2:3
2023-08-15 18:00 5 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:0
2023-08-22 18:00 6 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:2
2023-08-29 19:30 7 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:0
2023-09-02 17:00 8 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 2:1
2023-09-18 19:00 9 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:3
2023-09-23 17:00 10 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:1
2023-09-27 17:00 11 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 0:1
2023-10-01 16:00 12 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:0
2023-10-06 16:00 13 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:1
2023-10-22 16:00 14 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:0
2023-10-27 16:00 15 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:0
2023-11-03 14:30 16 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:1
2023-11-10 14:30 17 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:0
2023-12-07 12:00 18 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:5
2023-12-03 14:00 19 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:1
2023-12-11 14:00 20 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 3:0
2024-02-19 14:00 21 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:2
2024-02-26 14:00 22 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:1
2024-03-04 15:30 23 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:0
2024-03-10 15:30 24 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:2
2024-03-16 15:30 25 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 3:1
2024-04-01 17:00 26 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 1:0
2024-04-08 17:00 27 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:2
2024-04-16 17:00 28 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 1:1
2024-04-22 17:00 29 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:1
2024-04-27 17:00 30 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 4:2
2024-05-02 18:00 31 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:0
2024-05-11 18:00 32 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:1
2024-05-18 18:00 33 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 3:1
2024-05-24 18:00 34 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-06-28 18:00 - Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 1:1
2023-07-01 10:30 - Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 5:0
2023-07-05 18:00 - Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 0:1
2023-07-08 18:30 - Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:1
2023-09-09 11:00 - Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:3
2023-11-18 14:00 - Д Крумовград (Крумовград) 1:0
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-01-20 12:00 - Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
2024-01-24 14:00 - Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 0:6
2024-01-27 14:00 - Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1:2
2024-01-31 13:00 - Д Спартак (Плевен) 2:2
2024-02-03 14:00 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 5:1
2024-02-07 14:00 - Г Беласица (Петрич) 1:0
2024-02-10 11:00 - Г Ботев (Враца) 0:1