Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-16 18:30 1 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 5:1
2022-07-24 18:30 2 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:2
2022-08-02 18:00 3 кръг Д Крумовград (Крумовград) 3:0
2022-08-08 18:00 4 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) 1:1
2022-08-13 18:00 5 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:0
2022-08-19 18:30 6 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:1
2022-08-27 18:00 7 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:2
2022-09-06 16:00 8 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:1
2022-09-13 17:00 9 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:0
2022-09-17 17:00 10 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 1:4
2022-10-04 16:00 11 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2022-10-09 15:15 12 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2022-10-15 16:00 13 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
2022-10-22 16:00 14 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2022-10-29 12:45 15 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2022-11-05 14:30 16 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2022-11-12 14:30 17 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2022-11-19 18 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2023-02-11 19 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2023-02-18 20 кръг Г Крумовград (Крумовград) -:-
2023-02-25 21 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2023-03-04 22 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2023-03-11 23 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
2023-03-18 24 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2023-04-01 25 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2023-04-08 26 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2023-04-15 27 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2023-04-22 28 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2023-04-29 29 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2023-05-06 30 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
2023-05-13 31 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2023-05-20 32 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
2023-05-27 33 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
2023-06-03 34 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
2022-09-22 16:00 1-ви мач Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 3:1
(прод.)
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-06-19 11:00 - Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:1
2022-06-25 11:00 - Г Ботев (Враца) 1:2
2022-06-30 10:30 - Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 3:1
2022-07-06 10:30 - Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 2:2
2022-07-09 18:00 - Д Беласица (Петрич) 1:0