Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-07-22 20:00 1 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:2
2024-07-30 18:30 2 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2024-08-04 18:00 3 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2024-08-11 20:00 4 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2024-08-17 5 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2024-08-24 6 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2024-08-31 7 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2024-09-07 8 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2024-09-14 9 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
2024-09-21 10 кръг Г Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
2024-09-28 11 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2024-10-05 12 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2024-10-19 13 кръг Д Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
2024-10-26 14 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2024-11-02 15 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2024-11-09 16 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
2024-11-16 17 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) -:-
2024-11-23 18 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2024-11-30 19 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
2024-12-04 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2024-12-07 21 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
2025-02-15 22 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2025-02-22 23 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
2025-03-01 24 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2025-03-08 25 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2025-03-15 26 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2025-03-22 27 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2025-03-29 28 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
2025-04-02 29 кръг Д Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
2025-04-05 30 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2025-04-12 31 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2025-04-19 32 кръг Г Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
2025-04-26 33 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2025-05-03 34 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2025-05-07 35 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
2025-05-10 36 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) -:-
2025-05-17 37 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2025-05-24 38 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-06-26 19:00 - Д Спартак (Плевен) 0:2
2024-06-29 10:30 - Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 2:0
2024-07-03 19:00 - Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:1
2024-07-05 18:30 - Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:3
2024-07-05 20:30 - Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) 0:0
2024-07-10 18:45 - Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 2:1
2024-07-13 19:00 - Д Ловеч (Ловеч) 2:1
2024-07-17 11:30 - Д Бейтар (Йерусалим, Изр, 1) 1:2