Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-07-20 20:00 1 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:0
2024-07-30 18:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
2024-08-06 20:00 3 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2024-08-11 20:00 4 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2024-08-17 5 кръг Д Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
2024-08-24 6 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2024-08-31 7 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2024-09-07 8 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
2024-09-14 9 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) -:-
2024-09-21 10 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2024-09-28 11 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
2024-10-05 12 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2024-10-19 13 кръг Д Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
2024-10-26 14 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2024-11-02 15 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
2024-11-09 16 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2024-11-16 17 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2024-11-23 18 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2024-11-30 19 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
2024-12-04 20 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
2024-12-07 21 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
2025-02-15 22 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
2025-02-22 23 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
2025-03-01 24 кръг Г Ловеч (Ловеч) -:-
2025-03-08 25 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
2025-03-15 26 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
2025-03-22 27 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
2025-03-29 28 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) -:-
2025-04-02 29 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
2025-04-05 30 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
2025-04-12 31 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
2025-04-19 32 кръг Г Пирин 22 (Благоевград) -:-
2025-04-26 33 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
2025-05-03 34 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
2025-05-07 35 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2025-05-10 36 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
2025-05-17 37 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2025-05-24 38 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-06-22 11:00 - Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 2:2
2024-06-26 17:00 - Д КСМ Политехника (Яш, Румъния, 1) 1:1
2024-06-29 10:30 - Г Крумовград (Крумовград) 1:1
2024-07-02 19:00 - Г Пирин 22 (Благоевград) 2:1
2024-07-03 17:30 - Д Дрита (Гниляне, Косово, 1) 0:2
2024-07-13 20:00 - Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:1
2024-07-17 19:00 - Д Ком (Берковица) 4:0