VI кръг
24 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград)0:0
Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)2:1
Септември (София) - Кариана (Ерден)3:2
24 август 2019, събота, 19:00 ч:
Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:0
24 август 2019, събота, 20:00 ч:
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Ботев (Гълъбово)3:0
25 август 2019, неделя, 19:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Черноморец (Балчик)-:-
25 август 2019, неделя, 20:00 ч:
Пирин (Благоевград) - Спартак (Плевен)-:-
26 август 2019, понеделник, 18:00 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
V кръг
16 август 2019, петък, 20:00 ч:
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Спартак 1918 (Варна)1:0
17 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)0:0
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Спартак (Плевен)1:0
17 август 2019, събота, 19:00 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Септември (София)0:1
18 август 2019, неделя, 19:30 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир)3:0
19 август 2019, понеделник, 18:00 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Пирин (Благоевград)1:2
19 август 2019, понеделник, 19:30 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)0:0
19 август 2019, понеделник, 20:00 ч:
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Поморие (Поморие)5:1
IV кръг
10 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Литекс (Ловеч)4:3
Поморие (Поморие) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)0:1
Спартак (Плевен) - Ботев (Гълъбово)0:0
Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - Кариана (Ерден)0:2
10 август 2019, събота, 19:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)1:0
10 август 2019, събота, 20:00 ч:
Пирин (Благоевград) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:1
12 август 2019, понеделник, 18:00 ч:
Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград)0:2
12 август 2019, понеделник, 20:30 ч:
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)0:1
III кръг
3 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Кариана (Ерден) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)1:0
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:3
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)1:3
3 август 2019, събота, 19:30 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир)2:1
3 август 2019, събота, 20:00 ч:
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Спартак 1918 (Варна)2:0
4 август 2019, неделя, 19:30 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)2:1
5 август 2019, понеделник, 18:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Пирин (Благоевград)2:0
5 август 2019, понеделник, 19:30 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) - Спартак (Плевен)2:0
II кръг
26 юли 2019, петък, 21:00 ч:
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)4:2
27 юли 2019, събота, 18:30 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Кариана (Ерден)0:1
Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - Литекс (Ловеч)0:1
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград)2:0
27 юли 2019, събота, 19:30 ч:
Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)0:2
27 юли 2019, събота, 20:00 ч:
Пирин (Благоевград) - Ботев (Гълъбово)2:2
Спартак (Плевен) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)1:4
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Черноморец (Балчик)1:1
I кръг
20 юли 2019, събота, 18:30 ч:
Кариана (Ерден) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)1:1
Септември (София) - Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир)2:0
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Спартак (Плевен)3:0
20 юли 2019, събота, 19:30 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Поморие (Поморие)0:1
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Спартак 1918 (Варна)5:0
Литекс (Ловеч) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)5:0
21 юли 2019, неделя, 19:30 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) - Ботев (Гълъбово)2:2
22 юли 2019, понеделник, 18:30 ч:
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)2:0